<< Schedule for Wed Sep 6, 2017 - Tue Sep 12, 2017 >>


Date:
print view


Wed Sep 6, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:00 am - 6:00 am Group Training 3 on 1 Josh R
5:30 am - 6:30 am Cycle Emily Merriam
5:30 am - 6:30 am Group Training 3 on 1 Lisa Simiola
5:30 am - 6:30 am Iron Body Kati Papoosha
8:00 am - 9:00 am Barbell Lisa Simiola
9:15 am - 10:15 am Cycle Core 40/20 Lisa Simiola
9:30 am - 10:30 am Group Training 3 on 1 Kati Papoosha
9:30 am - 10:30 am Group Training 3 on 1 Josh R
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Youth SGT Josh R
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm REDLINE Barbell Kati Papoosha

Thu Sep 7, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:00 am - 6:00 am Group Training 3 on 1 Lisa Simiola
5:00 am - 6:00 am Group Training 3 on 1 Kati Papoosha
5:30 am - 6:30 am Cycle Steve Dare
5:30 am - 6:30 am Barbell Kendra Price
8:00 am - 9:00 am Group Training 3 on 1 Lisa Simiola
9:00 am - 10:00 am H.I.I.T/Terra Core Kati Papoosha
9:00 am - 10:00 am KBX
Class is Cancelled
9:15 am - 10:00 am Rhythm Ride 45 Emily Webster
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Group Training 3 on 1 Josh R
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Private Training Lisa Simiola
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Group Training 3 on 1 Joe Fay
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Cycle Mark Fullerton

Fri Sep 8, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am Cycle Mark Fullerton
5:30 am - 6:30 am TRX Janelle Soleau
6:00 am - 7:00 am Group Training 3 on 1 Josh R
9:00 am - 10:00 am REDLINE Barbell Josh R
9:15 am - 10:15 am Cycle Lisa Simiola
10:00 am - 11:00 am Group Training 3 on 1 Josh R

Sat Sep 9, 2017
Class
Instructor
8:00 am - 9:00 am Barbell Chelsea Crehan
9:00 am - 10:00 am Group Training 3 on 1 Chelsea Crehan
9:00 am - 10:00 am HOUSE RIDE Mark Fullerton

Sun Sep 10, 2017
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 10:00 am Cycle Mark Fullerton
9:30 am - 10:30 am REDLINE Barbell Josh R
10:30 am - 11:30 am Group Training 3 on 1 Josh R

Mon Sep 11, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:00 am - 6:00 am Group Training 3 on 1 Josh R
5:30 am - 6:30 am H.I.I.T Endurance Kati Papoosha
5:30 am - 6:30 am Group Training 3 on 1 Lisa Simiola
5:30 am - 6:30 am Cycle Tony Savinelli
8:00 am - 9:00 am Barbell Joe Fay
9:15 am - 10:15 am Cycle Emily Merriam
9:30 am - 10:30 am Group Training 3 on 1 Kati Papoosha
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Group Training 3 on 1 Kati Papoosha
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Youth SGT Lisa Simiola
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Private Training Kati Papoosha
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm H.I.I.T/Terra Core Lisa Simiola
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Cycle Mark Fullerton

Tue Sep 12, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:00 am - 6:00 am Group Training 3 on 1 Joe Fay
5:30 am - 6:30 am Group Training Lisa Simiola
5:30 am - 6:30 am Cycle Janelle Soleau
8:00 am - 9:00 am Group Training 3 on 1 Lisa Simiola
9:00 am - 10:00 am Group Training 3 on 1 Josh R
9:15 am - 10:15 am Cycle Kati Papoosha
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Group Training 3 on 1 Josh R
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Group Training 3 on 1 Lisa Simiola
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm Cycle Mark Fullerton
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm H.I.I.T Endurance Josh R